Главен одбор

  1. ДОБРЕ ЕФРЕМОВСКИ - Претседател на главен одбор, ОО КАРПОШ – СКОПЈЕ
  2. ПАВЛЕ СТАНКОВСКИОО КАРПОШ – СКОПЈЕ
  3. СНЕЖАНА БАНЧОТОВСКАОО КАРПОШ - СКОПЈЕ
  4. ДРАГИ НЕСТОРОВСКИ, ОО КАРПОШ – СКОПЈЕ
  5. КИРО ДИМОВСКИ, ОО КАРПОШ - СКОПЈЕ
  6. СТОЈАН ТАШЕВСКИОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  7. ИВАН БАБАНОВСКИОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  8. ГРОЗДА ДАНОВА, ОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  9. ДАНИЦА ПЕТРОВИЌОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  10. ДИМИТАР ДИМИТРИЕВСКИ, ОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  11. ЕФТИМ ПЕТКОВСКИ, ОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  12. ЗОРИЦА ДИМОВСКАОО ЦЕНТАР – СКОПЈЕ
  13. ЗЕХЕДИН ТУШИ, ОО ЦЕНТАР - СКОПЈЕ
  14. ИЛИЈА БОГЕСКИ, ОО ЃОРЧЕ ПЕТРОВ – СКОПЈЕ
  15. КИРЕ ЈАНКУЛОВСКИОО ЃОРЧЕ ПЕТРОВ – СКОПЈЕ
  16. РАДА ДОЈЧИНОВСКА, ОО ГАЗИ БАБА – СКОПЈЕ
  17. МИЛЕ МАНЕВСКИ, ОО ГАЗИ БАБА – СКОПЈЕ
  18. БЛАГОЈЧЕ КРСТАНОСКИ, ОО ГАЗИ БАБА – СКОПЈЕ
  19. БРАНКО САВОВСКИОО ГАЗИ БАБА - СКОПЈЕ
  20. ОЛГА КУНГУЛОВСКАОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  21. ФИЛИП КОТЕЛИ, ОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  22. МИРОЉУБ ОРЛАНДИЌОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  23. СТОЈАН ДРАКАЛСКИОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  24. СПАСЕ СТОЈАНОСКИОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  25. МИЛЕ ВЕЛИЧКОВСКИОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  26. ВАНГЕЛ ДИМКОВ, ОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  27. МЕНА БРЗОВАОО АЕРОДРОМ – СКОПЈЕ
  28. НАИМ АЛИМОВ, ОО ЧАИР – СКОПЈЕ
  29. АДИС ЗЕЈНУЛАХУ, ОО ЧАИР – СКОПЈЕ
  30. НАВАИП РАМАДАНИОО ЧАИР – СКОПЈЕ
  31. ЕНВЕР ИСЕНИОО ЧАИР – СКОПЈЕ
  32. СПАСЕ СПАСОВСКИОО БУТЕЛ
  33. ДРАГИЦА МИТРОВСКА, ОО КИСЕЛА ВОДА – СКОПЈЕ
  34. ИЛЧО ГЕОРГИЕВСКИОО КИСЕЛА ВОДА – СКОПЈЕ
  35. МИЛЕ АНДОНОВСКИОО КУМАНОВО
  36. БУДИМИР ЈОВАНОВСКИ, ОО КУМАНОВО
  37. ДУШАН ЃУРКОВСКИОО КУМАНОВО
  38. РАДМИЛА ЏАРТОВСКА, ОО КУМАНОВО
  39. ВИОЛЕТА МЛАДЕНОВСКАОО КУМАНОВО
  40. ДУШКО АЛЕКСОВСКИ, ОО КУМАНОВО
  41. КИРЕ ИВАНОСКИ, ОО ПРИЛЕП
  42. ВИОЛЕТА ВЕЉАНОСКА, ОО ОХРИД
  43. ВЕЛЕ МИТАНОСКИОО ОХРИД
  44. ЈОВАН ПАСКОВСКИОО СТРУГА
  45. ВАНЧО КОТЕВОО СТРУМИЦА
  46. ДУШКО НЕДЕВ, ОО НЕГОТИНО
  47. АЦО ЗАФИРОВСКИОО ШТИП
  48. ИВАН БОЈАЏИСКИ, ОО ШТИП
  49. ДОБРЕ ГЕОРГИЕВ, ОО ШТИП
  50. ЈАШКО ИЛИЕВСКИОО КРИВА ПАЛАНКА
  51. МАРЈАН ЗАФИРОВ, ОО СВЕТИ НИКОЛЕ
  52. ЈОВАН ВЕЛИНОВ, ОО МАКЕДОНСКА КАМЕНИЦА
  53. БЛАГОЈА ГУГУШЕВСКИ, ОО ПЕХЧЕВО
  54. ГЛИГОР ЗАРИНСКИ, ОО ПЕХЧЕВО
  55. МАРЈАН МОЈСОВ, ОО КОЧАНИ
  56. ВЕСЕЛИН ТАЛЕВСКИОО БИТОЛА
  57. ЗОРАН ВЕЛЕСКИ, ОО ДЕМИР ХИСАР